Fitness2Live

ABN: 94138752815
Similar to: Fitness2live (ABN: 42092457415),
Also known as: Fitness2Live Pty Ltd

3 contracts, total value $47,722.50
Procurement methods: limited 3 contracts, 100.00%,

Categories

Category Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Occupational health or safety services 2 $34,522.50
Health administration services 1 $13,200.00

Agencies

Agency Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Office of the Fair Work Ombudsman 1 $22,522.50
Office of the Australian Building and Construction Commissioner (ABCC) 1 $13,200.00
Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities - Australian Antarctic Division 1 $12,000.00

Contracts

Contract Notice Number Contract Description Total Contract Value Agency Contract Start Date Supplier
329485-A1 Online health services. $22,522.50Office of the Fair Work Ombudsman 2010-08-27 Fitness2Live Pty Ltd
259868 12 months Online Health & Wellbeing program/service $13,200.00Office of the Australian Building and Construction Commissioner (ABCC) 2009-12-09 Fitness2Live
437932 Health Assesment Services $12,000.00Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities - Australian Antarctic Division 2011-06-23 Fitness2Live Pty Limited