Tandou Limited

ABN: 81001014562
Similar to:
Also known as: Gavin Thomas Spinks, Tandou Ltd

35 contracts, total value $92,475,382.40
Confidentialities: 1 contracts, 2.86%( 1 on the contract, 0 on the outputs)
Procurement methods: Open 34 contracts, 97.14%, limited 1 contracts, 2.86%,

Categories

Category Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Environmental management 35 $92,475,382.40

Agencies

Agency Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Department of Agriculture and Water Resources 1 $81,999,888.40
Department of the Environment 33 $10,373,222.00
Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities 1 $102,272.00

Contracts

Contract Notice Number Contract Description Total Contract Value Agency Contract Start Date Supplier
3445742-A1 Purchase of Water Entitlements $81,999,888.40Department of Agriculture and Water Resources 2017-06-21 Tandou Ltd
1553181

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$828,060.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-20 Tandou Limited
1553161

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$814,677.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-20 Tandou Limited
1553061

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$716,135.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-20 Tandou Limited
1555721

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$640,000.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-26 Gavin Thomas Spinks
1553041

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$616,515.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-20 Tandou Limited
1553021

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$523,017.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-20 Tandou Limited
1555711

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$513,560.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1552991

Purchase of water Entitlement

$451,880.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-20 Tandou Limited
1555691

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$420,414.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1555841

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$340,860.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-28 Tandou Limited
1555681

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$331,551.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1555671

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$324,772.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1552971

Purchase of water Entitlement

$293,940.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-20 Tandou Limited
1555851

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$276,738.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-28 Tandou Limited
1555821

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$265,044.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-28 Tandou Limited
1552961

Purchase of water Entitlement

$260,520.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-20 Tandou Limited
1555661

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$243,019.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1555651

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$237,540.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1555631

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$222,305.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1552981

Purchase of water Entitlement

$197,956.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-20 Tandou Limited
1555621

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$195,576.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1555911

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$191,400.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-28 Tandou Limited
1896621 Purchase of Water Entitlement $176,517.00Department of the Environment 2013-11-06 Tandou Limited
1896611 Purchase of Water Entitlement $172,584.00Department of the Environment 2013-11-06 Tandou Limited
1555641

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$156,321.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1896601 Purchase of Water Entitlement $153,696.00Department of the Environment 2013-11-06 Tandou Limited
1553251

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$147,780.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1555871

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$146,757.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-28 Tandou Limited
1552941

Purchase of water Entitlement

$138,573.00Department of the Environment 2012-06-20 Tandou Limited
1555881

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$124,878.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-28 Tandou Limited
1553221 Purchase of Water Entitlement $102,272.00Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1555601

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$87,210.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1555591

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$83,527.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited
1555581

Purchase of Water Entitlement

$79,900.00Department of the Environment 2013-06-21 Tandou Limited