Darwin Skills Development Scheme

ABN: 69160302661
Similar to: Darwin Skills Development Scheme Incorporated (ABN: 45232040478),
Also known as: Darwin Skills Development Scheme, Multiple Solutions, The Multiple Sclerosis Society of South Australia & Northern Territory Inc

1 contracts, total value $22,848,631.65
Procurement methods: Open 1 contracts, 100.00%,

Categories

Category Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Community and social services 1 $22,848,631.65

Agencies

Agency Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Department of Social Services 1 $22,848,631.65

Contracts

Contract Notice Number Contract Description Total Contract Value Agency Contract Start Date Supplier
2945032-A1 Employment Support Service (ESS) - MoG from DEEWR $22,848,631.65Department of Social Services 2013-11-23 The Multiple Sclerosis Society of South Australia & Northern Territory Inc