Uniting Care Wesley Port Pirie Inc

ABN: 32415186787
Similar to:
Also known as: UnitingCare Wesley Country SA Incorporated, Uniting Care Wesley Port Pirie Inc, UnitingCare Wesley Port Pirie Inc

4 contracts, total value $9,455,530.54
Procurement methods: Open 4 contracts, 100.00%,

Categories

Category Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Community and social services 4 $9,455,530.54

Agencies

Agency Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Department of Education Employment and Workplace Relations 3 $4,937,760.54
Department of Social Services 1 $4,517,770.00

Contracts

Contract Notice Number Contract Description Total Contract Value Agency Contract Start Date Supplier
2947212 Disability Mgmt Service (DMS) & Employment Support Service (ESS) - MoG refer CN274869 $4,517,770.00Department of Social Services 2013-11-23 UnitingCare Wesley Country SA
303301-A3 Community and social services $3,067,858.63Department of Education Employment and Workplace Relations 2010-01-01 Uniting Care Wesley Port Pirie Inc
303300-A1 Community and social services. $1,511,864.77Department of Education Employment and Workplace Relations 2010-01-01 Uniting Care Wesley Port Pirie Inc
274869-A1 Employment Support Service (ESS) - for job seekers with permanent disability and with an assessed need for a more long-term regular ongoing support in the workplace. $358,037.14Department of Education Employment and Workplace Relations 2010-03-01 UnitingCare Wesley Country SA Incorporated