HydroPlan

ABN: 23921552934
Similar to:
Also known as: HydroPlan, Hydro Plan Pty Ltd

2 contracts, total value $120,786.00
Procurement methods: limited 2 contracts, 100.00%,

Categories

Category Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Audit services 1 $65,786.00
Water resources development and oversight 1 $55,000.00

Agencies

Agency Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Department of Parliamentary Services 1 $65,786.00
Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities 1 $55,000.00

Contracts

Contract Notice Number Contract Description Total Contract Value Agency Contract Start Date Supplier
3322057-A1 Audit of the Irrigation System at APH $65,786.00Department of Parliamentary Services 2016-02-08 HydroPlan
373362 Provision of External Assessment Panel Member $55,000.00Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities 2011-03-10 Hydro Plan Pty Ltd