Standpipe Golf Motor Inn

ABN: 14008127357
Similar to:
Also known as: The Standpipe Golf Motor Inn

3 contracts, total value $56,250.01
Procurement methods: limited 3 contracts, 100.00%,

Categories

Category Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Conference centres 2 $40,735.00
Water resources development and oversight 1 $15,515.01

Agencies

Agency Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Department of Families, Housing, Community Services and Indigenous Affairs 2 $40,735.00
Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities 1 $15,515.01

Contracts

Contract Notice Number Contract Description Total Contract Value Agency Contract Start Date Supplier
430637 Workshop costs forICG Port Augusta $20,658.00Department of Families, Housing, Community Services and Indigenous Affairs 2011-11-07 STANDPIPE GOLF MOTOR INN
647821 Workshop Costs for ICG Port Augusta $20,077.00Department of Families, Housing, Community Services and Indigenous Affairs 2012-06-26 The Standpipe Golf Motor Inn
1779931 6th Lake Eyre Basin Biennial Conference 17-19 Sept 2013 $15,515.01Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities 2013-09-17 Standpipe Golf Motor Inn