THE TRUSTEE FOR PROPERTY BEYOND UNIT TRUST

ABN: 13431227840
Similar to:
Also known as: Property Beyond Pty Limited as trus, THE TRUSTEE FOR PROPERTY BEYOND UNIT TRUST

4 contracts, total value $174,130.00
Procurement methods: Open via SON 1 contracts, 25.00%, limited 3 contracts, 75.00%,

Categories

Category Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Feasibility studies or screening of project ideas 2 $66,330.00
Project administration or planning 1 $30,800.00
Real estate management services 1 $77,000.00

Agencies

Agency Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade 3 $97,130.00
Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities 1 $77,000.00

Standing Offers/Panels

Standing Offer Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Property and Business Advisory Services for the Overseas Property... 1 $30,800.00

Contracts

Contract Notice Number Contract Description Total Contract Value Agency Contract Start Date Supplier
380289 Commercial Property Advice To Assist Negotiate And Lease Office Accomodation $77,000.00Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities 2011-03-17 Property Beyond Pty Limited as trus
761141 Provision of Feasibility Studies or Screening of Project Ideas $39,600.00Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade 2012-07-23 THE TRUSTEE FOR PROPERTY BEYOND UNIT TRUST
1570331 Provision of Project Administration or Planning $30,800.00Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade 2013-06-14 THE TRUSTEE FOR PROPERTY BEYOND UNIT TRUST
1122042 Provision of Feasibility Studies or Screening of Project Ideas $26,730.00Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade 2012-10-30 THE TRUSTEE FOR PROPERTY BEYOND UNIT TRUST