Multiplex Property Services Pty Ltd

ABN: 12086199242
Similar to:
Also known as: Independent Systems Integrators Pty Ltd, Multiplex Property Services Pty Ltd

3 contracts, total value $304,176,523.36
Procurement methods: limited 3 contracts, 100.00%,

Categories

Category Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Computer hardware maintenance or support 1 $385,703.49
Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services 1 $10,236.87
Lease and rental of property or building 1 $303,780,583.00

Agencies

Agency Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Australian Taxation Office 1 $303,780,583.00
Australian Securities and Investments Commission 1 $385,703.49
Medicare Australia 1 $10,236.87

Contracts

Contract Notice Number Contract Description Total Contract Value Agency Contract Start Date Supplier
242865-A2 New 16yr leasefor Latitude East 52 Goulburn Street $303,780,583.00Australian Taxation Office 2007-11-02 Multiplex Property Services Pty Ltd
2304931-A1 Mainframe replacement and software Contract 915 $385,703.49Australian Securities and Investments Commission 2014-06-03 Independent Systems Integrators Pty Ltd
33506 BUILDING MAINTENANCE $10,236.87Medicare Australia 2007-07-12 Multiplex Property Services Pty Ltd