AIDAN LYON

ABN: 11950650570
Similar to:
Also known as: AIDAN LYON, Lyon, Aiden

2 contracts, total value $264,000.00
Procurement methods: limited 2 contracts, 100.00%,

Categories

Category Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Management advisory services 1 $77,000.00
Data services 1 $187,000.00

Agencies

Agency Contracts Count Total Contract Value
Department of Agriculture and Water Resources 1 $187,000.00
Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities 1 $77,000.00

Contracts

Contract Notice Number Contract Description Total Contract Value Agency Contract Start Date Supplier
3340617 Specialised IT contractor for DELPHI coding and integration into the IBIS system to develop forecasting tools $187,000.00Department of Agriculture and Water Resources 2016-05-02 Lyon, Aiden
557932 Data management of environmental resources $77,000.00Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, Population and Communities 2012-05-07 AIDAN LYON